Kábeltv

vissza a településlistára

Tázlár - részletes csatornakiosztás

Alap programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
1.The Fishing & Huntingmagyarhorgász-vadászO483,25
2.Magyar Sláger TVmagyarzeneS4126,25
3.Duna TVmagyarközszolgálatiS5133,25
4.M2magyarközszolgálatiS6140,25
5.Magyar ATVmagyarhírekS7147,25
6.Duna WorldmagyarközszolgálatiS8154,25
7.Tázlár TVmagyarhelyi tvS9161,25
8.Hír TVmagyarhírekS10168,25
9.M1magyarközszolgálatiC5175,25
10.RTL KlubmagyarkereskedelmiC6182,25
11.TV2magyarkereskedelmiC7189,25
12.Halas TVmagyarkörzetiC8196,25
13.Cool TVmagyarsorozatokC9203,25
14.Film+magyarfilmC10210,25
15.M4 SportmagyarzeneC11217,25
16.Viasat ExploremagyarismeretterjesztőC12224,25
17.LifeNetworkmagyaréletmódS11231,25
18.Music ChannelmagyarzeneS12238,25
19.TV PaprikamagyargasztronómiaiS14252,25
20.Viasat3magyarált. szórakoztatóS15259,25
21.Pax TVmagyarvallásiS16266,25
22.H!T ChannelmagyarzeneS17273,25
23.Digi Sport 1magyarsportS18280,25
24.Story 4magyarsorozatokS19287,25
25.Minimax/C8magyarrajzfilmS20294,25
26.SuperTV2magyarkereskedelmiS21303,25
Bővített programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
27. Fem3 sorozatok S24 327,25
28.Paramount ChannelmagyarfilmS25335,25
29.SpektrummagyarismeretterjesztőS26343,25
30.Discovery ChannelmagyarismeretterjesztőS27351,25
31.TLCrealityS28359,25
32.Film CafemagyarsorozatokS29367,25
33.Sorozat+magyarsorozatokS31388,25
34.RTL+magyarsorozatokS32391,25
35.Digi Sport 2magyarsportS33399,25
36.Pro4magyarsorozatokS34407,25
37.Travel ChannelmagyarutazásS35415,25
38.Viasat6magyarsorozatokS37431,25
39.Humor+magyarsorozatokS38439,25
40.BoomerangmagyarrajzfilmS39447,25
41.Cartoon NetworkmagyarrajzfilmS40455,25
42.Comedy CentralmagyarhumorS41463,25
43.Digi WorldmagyarismeretterjesztőC21471,25
44.Echo TVmagyarhírekC22479,25
45.Disney ChannelmagyarifjúságiC23487,25
46.M3magyararchivC24495,25
47.Viasat HistorymagyartörténelemC25503,25
48.EurosportmagyarsportC26511,25
49.Eurosport 2magyarsportC27519,25
50.Digi LifemagyaréletmódC28527,25
51.RTL IImagyarált. szórakoztatóC29535,25
52.NatGeo ChannelmagyarismeretterjesztőC30543,25
53.Story5magyarsorozatokC31551,25
54.NatGeo WildmagyartermészetfilmC32559,25
55.Sport2magyarsportC34575,25
56.Sport1magyarsportC35583,25
57.BBC EarthmagyarismeretterjesztőC36591,25
58.NickelodeonmagyargyerekC37559,25
59.AXNmagyarsorozatC38607,25
Rádióműsor - minden csomaghoz jár
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveMhz
1Kossuthmagyar92,10
2Petőfimagyar93,30
3Bartókmagyar93,90

Közzététel