Kábeltv

vissza a településlistára

Szakmár - részletes csatornakiosztás

Alap programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
1.Kalocsa TVmagyarhelyi városi tvO593,25
2.Music ChannelmagyarzeneS4126,25
3.H!T ChannelmagyarzeneS5133,25
4.TV PaprikamagyargasztronómiaiS6140,25
5.Story 4 TVmagyarsorozatokS7147,25
6.Viasat 3magyarált. szórakoztatóS8154,25
7.Magyar ATVmagyarhírekS9161,25
8.Magyar Sláger TVmagyarzeneS10168,25
9.TV2magyarkereskedelmiC5175,25
10.RTL KlubmagyarkereskedelmiC6182,25
11.M1magyarközszolgálatiC7189,25
12.M4 SportmagyarsportC8196,25
13.Minimax/C8magyarrajzfilmC9203,25
14.SuperTV2magyarkereskedelmiC10210,25
15.Digi Sport 1magyarsportC11217,25
16.Hír TVmagyarhírekC12224,25
17.M2magyarközszolgálatiS12238,25
18.LifeNetworkmagyaréletmódS13245,25
19.PAX TVmagyarvallásiS14252,25
20.The Fishing & Huntingmagyarhorgászat, vadászatS15266,25
21.Duna TVmagyarközszolgálatiS16266,25
22.Film +magyarfilmS17273,25
23.Cool TVmagyarált. szórakoztatóS18280,25
24.Viasat ExploremagyarismeretterjesztőS19287,25
25.Duna WorldmagyarközszolgálatiS20294,25
Bővített programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
26. TLC reality S21 303,25
27.Digi LifemagyaréletmódS22311,25
28.Film CafemagyarfilmS24327,25
29.M3magyararchivS25335,25
30.Sorozat+magyarsorozatokS26343,25
31.RTL IImagyarkereskedelmiS27351,25
32.Viasat6magyarfilmS28359,25
33.Viasat HistorymagyartörténelmiS29367,25
34.Viasat NaturemagyartermészetfilmS30375,25
35.Eurosport 2magyarsportS31383,25
36.EurosportmagyarsportS32391,25
37.Digi WorldmagyarismeretterjesztőS33399,25
38.Story5magyarkereskedelmiS34407,25
39.Boomerangangolklasszikus rajzfilmS35415,25
40.Disney ChannelmagyarifjúságiS36423,25
41.Fem3magyarkereskedelmiS37431,25
42.Pro4magyarfilmS38439,25
43.Paramount ChannelmagyarfilmS39447,25
44.Digi Sport 2magyarsportS40455,25
45.Travelmagyar/angolkereskedelmiC21471,25
46.Cartoon Network / TCMmagyarrajzfilmC22479,25
47.Commedy CentralmagyarhumorC23487,25
48.NatGeo WildmagyarismeretterjesztőC24495,25
49.NatGeo ChannelmagyartermészetfilmC25503,25
50.RTL+magyarfilmC26511,25
51.Echo TVmagyarhírekC27519,25
52.Discovery ChannelmagyarismeretterjesztőC28527,25
53.SpektrummagyardokumentumC29535,25
54.Humor+magyarsorozatokC33567,25
55.NickelodeonmagyarrajzfilmC34575,25
56.BBC EarthmagyarismeretterjesztőC35583,25
57.Sport 2magyarsportC36591,25
58.Sport 1magyarsportC37559,25
59.AXNmagyarsorozatC38607,25
Rádióműsor - minden csomaghoz jár
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveMhz
1Kossuthmagyar87,80
2Petőfimagyar90,00
3Bartókmagyar91,00

Közzététel