Kábeltv

vissza a településlistára

Jakabszállás - részletes csatornakiosztás

Alap programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
1.DunamagyarközszolgálatiS4126,25
2.M2magyarközszolgálatiS5133,25
3.Duna WorldmagyarközszolgálatiS6140,25
4.Magyar ATVmagyarhírekS7147,25
5.Digi Sport 1magyarsportS8154,25
6.M4 SportmagyarzeneS9161,25
7.Story 4magyarsorozatokS10168,25
8.TV2magyarkereskedelmiC5175,25
9.RTL KlubmagyarkereskedelmiC6182,25
10.M1magyarközszolgálatiC7189,25
11.Kecskemét TVmagyarkörzetiC8196,25
12.Minimax/C8magyarrajzfilmC9203,25
13.Hír TVmagyarhírekC10210,25
14.SuperTV2magyarkereskedelmiC11217,25
15.PAX TVmagyarvallásiC12224,25
16.Cool TVmagyarált. szórakoztatóS11231,25
17.LifeNetworkmagyaréletmódS12238,25
18.Film+magyarfilmS13245,25
19.Viasat 3magyarált. szórakoztatóS14252,25
20.The Fishing & Huntingmagyarhorgász-vadászS15259,25
21.Viasat ExploremagyartudományosS16266,25
22.H!T Music ChannelmagyarzeneS18280,25
23.TV PaprikamagyargasztronómiaiS19287,25
24.Magyar Sláger TVmagyarzeneS20294,25
Bővített programcsomag
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveJellegeCsatornaMhz
25.TLCmagyarrealityS21303,25
26.Commedy CentralmagyarhumorS22311,25
27.Music ChannelmagyarzeneS23319,25
28.Humor+magyarsorozatokS25335,25
29.Sorozat+magyarsorozatokS27351,25
30.Cartoon Network/TCMmagyarrajzfilmS28359,25
31.Discovery ChannelmagyarismeretterjesztőS29367,25
32.Disney ChannelmagyargyerekS30375,25
33.EurosportmagyarsportS31383,25
34.Digi LifemagyaréletmódS32391,25
35.Eurosport 2magyarsportS33399,25
36.Fem3magyarált. szórakoztatóS34407,25
37.SuperTV2magyarált. szórakoztatóS35415,25
38.Viasat6magyarsorozatokS36423,25
39.Viasat HistorymagyartörténelmiS37431,25
40.Story 5magyarsorozatokS38439,25
41.Echo TVmagyarhírekS39447,25
42.Boomerangangolklasszikus rajzfilmS40455,25
43.NatGeo ChannelmagyarismeretterjesztőC21471,25
44.Travel ChannelmagyarutazásC22479,25
45.Digi WorldmagyarismeretterjesztőC23487,25
46.Viasat NaturemagyartermészetfilmC24495,25
47.Pro4magyarált. szórakoztatóC25503,25
48.Film CafemagyarsorozatokC26511,25
49.Digi Sport 2magyarsportC27519,25
50.NatGeo WildmagyartermészetfilmC28527,25
51.SpektrummagyarismeretterjesztőC29535,25
52.RTL+magyarsorozatokC30543,25
53.Paramount Channelmagyarfilmek, sorozatokC31551,25
54.M3magyararchiv filmekC32559,25
55.Sport 1magyarsportC34575,25
56.Sport 2magyarsportC35583,25
57.BBC EarthmagyarismeretterjesztőC36591,25
58.NickelodeonmagyarrajzfilmC37599,25
59.AXNmagyarsorozatC38607,25
Rádióműsor - minden csomaghoz jár
MűsorMűsortovábbítás
NeveNyelveMhz
1Kossuthmagyar89,90
2Petőfimagyar91,30
3Bartókmagyar91,80

Közzététel